Duma Państwowa Imperium Rosyjskiego
Transkrypcja łacińska | Transkrypcja rosyjska |
[ Obniski Wiktor Piotrowicz ] | Обнинский Виктор Петрович (1867-1916) I |
[ Obodowski Wasilij Siemionowicz ] | [ Ободовский Василий Семёнович ] (1861-1914) IV |
[ Obolenski Władimir Andriejewicz ] | Оболенский Владимир Андреевич (1869-1950) I |
[ Obrazcow Wasilij Afinogenowicz ] | Образцов Василий Афиногенович (1857-?) III |
[ Ochlabinin Nikołaj Iwanowicz ] | Охлябинин Николай Иванович (1862-?) IV |
[ Ochotncki Ludwig Antonowicz ] | [ Охотницкий Людвиг Антонович ] (1866-1922) III |
[ Oczyrow Bato-Dałaj ] | Очиров Бато-Далай (1872-1913) II |
[ Odnokozow Aleksiej Jelisiejewicz ] | [ Однокозов Алексей Елисеевич ] (1857-?) II |
[ Ogniew Fiodor Władimirowicz ] | [ Огнев Фёдор Владимирович ] (1866-1922) II |
[ Ogniow Nikołaj Wasiliewicz ] | Огнёв Николай Васильевич (1864-1918) I |
[ Ogorodnikow Nikołaj Aleksandrowicz ] | Огородников Николай Александрович (1872-1919) I |
[ Okołowicz Konstantin Markowicz ] | Околович Константин Маркович (1872-1933) IV |
[ Okułow Nikołaj Pawłowicz ] | [ Окулов Николай Павлович ] (1876-?) II |
[ Okuniew Wasilij Timofiejewicz. ] | Окунев Василий Тимофеевич (1880-?) I |
[ Olchowski Fiodor Iwanowicz ] | Ольховский Фёдор Иоаннович (1873-1938) IV |
[ Onacki Nikołaj Stiepanowicz ] | Онацкий Николай Степанович (1878-1906) I |
[ Onipko Fiedot Michajłowicz ] | Онипко Федот Михайлович (1880-1938) I |
[ Opoczinin Nikołaj Nikołajewicz ] | Опочинин Николай Николаевич (1853-1916) II III IV |
[ Oranski Josip Aleksiejewicz ] | Оранский Иосиф Алексеевич (1862-?) I |
[ Oras Juhan Martowicz ] | Орас Юган Мартович (1879-?) IV |
[ Orłow Nikołaj Stiepanowicz ] | [ Орлов Николай Степанович ] (1871-?) IV |
[ Orłow-Dawydow Aleksiej Anatoliewicz ] | Орлов-Давыдов Алексей Анатольевич (1871-1935) IV |
[ Osadczij Jakow Andriejewicz ] | Осадчий Яков Андреевич (1860-?) I |
[ Osiczkin Nikita Grigoriewicz ] | [ Осичкин Никита Григорьевич ] (1861-?) II |
[ Osipow Konstantin Iwanowicz ] | [ Осипов Константин Иванович ] (1873-?) II |
[ Ostafiew Aleksandr Aleksiejewicz ] | Остафьев Александр Алексеевич (1856-1932) I |
[ Ostrogorski Mojżesz Jakowlewicz ] | Острогорский Моисей Яковлевич (1854-1921) I |
[ Ostrogradski Wasilij Aleksandrowicz ] | Остроградский Василий Александрович (1865-1931) III |
[ Ostronosow Łogwin Zosimowicz ] | Остроносов Логвин Зосимович (1875-?) I |
[ Ostroumow Stefan Iwanowicz ] | Остроумов Стефан Иоаннович (1861-?) IV |
[ Ostrowski Józef Wikientiewicz ] | Островский Юзеф Викентьевич (1866-1939) I II |
[ Otocki Felician Wenantijewicz ] | [ Отоцкий Фелициан Венантиевич ] (1869-1931) II |
[ Owczinnikow Iwan Nikiforowicz ] |
Овчинников Иван Никифорович (1863-?) I |
[ Owczinnikow Michaił Iwanowicz ] | Овчинников Михей Иванович (1860-?) I |
[ Owczinnikow Fiodor Gierasimowicz ] | Овчинников Фёдор Герасимович (1866-?) I |
[ Owodow Nikołaj Osipowicz ] | [ Оводов Николай Осипович ] (1855-?) II |
[ Owsiannikow Mark Iwanowicz ] | Овсянников Марк Иванович (1861-?) I |
[ Oznobiszyn Aleksiej Aleksandrowicz ] | Ознобишин Алексей Александрович (1869-1929) IV |
[ Ozolin Karl Jakowlewicz ] | Озолин Карл Яковлевич (1866-1933) I |
[ Ozols-Zars Jānis Piotrowicz ] | Озол Иван Петрович (1878-1968) II |